Le France jeunes 2015 a lieu en ce moment à Pau. Retrouvez tous les résultats des 46 Bretons engagés en direct ici.
|
|
Junior
|
Cadet
|
Minime
|
Benjamin
|
Pupille
|
Poussin
|
Petit
Poussin
|
Open A
|
Open B
|
Total
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fille | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 21 |
Garçon | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 26 |
Total | 1 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 11 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 47 |
Nom | Elo | Cat. | Club |
---|---|---|---|
AUBRY Youri | 1619 F | BenM | Echiquier Domloupéen |
BEBIN Marianne | 1280 N | PupF | Haute Bretagne Echecs |
BRAULT Gabriel | 1596 F | BenM | Rennes Paul Bert |
BRAULT Maxime | 1507 F | BenM | Rennes Paul Bert |
CARDINAL Samuel | 1498 F | MinM | Echiquier Gouesnousien |
CATHERINOT Margot | 1240 N | PouF | Echiquier du pays de Liffré |
CHACHIACHVILI Mariam | 1485 F | MinF | USAM Echiquier Brestois |
CHARIL Noa | 1421 F | PouM | Echiquier Rennes - Les Longs Pres |
CHEIKH-BOUKAL Ziyad | 1707 F | PupM | Echiquier du pays de Liffré |
COUASNON Anatole | 1210 N | PouM | Rennes Paul Bert |
DAVID Irene | 1327 F | PupF | Echiquier Guingampais |
DAVID Marie | 1038 F | PouF | Echiquier Guingampais |
DODART Marion | 1459 F | BenF | Echiquier Gouesnousien |
FAVREL Nicolas | 1800 F | CadM | Echecs Passion Yffiniac |
GEORGET Laureline | 1367 F | BenF | Fous d'Echecs Pays de Ploërmel |
GINOVART Axel | 2082 F | MinM | Echiquier Guingampais |
GINOVART Camille | 1363 F | PupF | Echiquier Guingampais |
GRALL Alba | 1487 F | BenF | Echiquier Hennebontais |
GRALL Neva | 1224 F | PupF | Echiquier Hennebontais |
GROMAS Hermine | 1300 F | MinF | Echiquier Briochin |
HERREMAN-BOUTOT Louise | 1297 F | PupF | Rennes Paul Bert |
HERREMAN-BOUTOT Samuel | 1156 F | PpoM | Rennes Paul Bert |
KERRIOU David | 1419 F | PupM | Echiquier Hennebontais |
LAMAZE Simon | 1290 N | PouM | Echiquier Briochin |
LAMAZE Valentin | 1009 E | PpoM | Echiquier Briochin |
LE BIHAN Alison | 1699 F | MinF | Echiquier Guingampais |
LE BIHAN Emma | 1470 N | PouF | Le Petit Pion |
LE BIHAN Meghane | 1040 N | PpoF | Le Petit Pion |
LE DU Anaelle | 1445 F | BenF | Echiquier Briochin |
LE DU Yohann | 1030N | open B | Echiquier Briochin |
LE MAREC Laura | 1657 F | JunF | Echiquier Domloupéen |
LEFEBVRE Alexandre | 1643 F | BenM | Echiquier Gouesnousien |
LEFEBVRE Sebastien | 1220 N | PpoM | Echiquier Gouesnousien |
LEMARCHAND Justin | 1270 N | PouM | Echiquier Gouesnousien |
LEVESQUE Guillaume | 1735 F | MinM | Echiquier Domloupéen |
LORHO Jade | 1009 E | PpoF | Rennes Paul Bert |
LORHO Simon | 1380 N | PouM | Rennes Paul Bert |
MARCHADOUR Clementine | 1315 F | Open A | Echiquier Quimperlois |
MARCHAIS Antoine | 1622 F | PupM | Rennes Paul Bert |
MARTIN Axel | 1424 F | Open A | Echiquier Domloupéen |
PHUNG Alice | 1450 N | PupF | L'Echiquier Vezinois |
ROUSSEL Glenn | 2025 F | MinM | Echiquier Guingampais |
SEITE Sullian | 1817 F | BenM | Echiquier Domloupéen |
SEITE Yamina | 1683 F | MinF | Echiquier Domloupéen |
THIERY Leo | 1393 F | PupM | Echiquier Gouesnousien |
TROUBAT Alexandre | 1643 F | PupM | Echiquier Gouesnousien |
WENDLING Robin | 1594 F | MinM | Echiquier du pays de Liffré |
Compétition