Championnat de France jeunes en ligne - Grille américaine U08

Pl     Nom  Elo  Cat.  Fede  Ligue  R 1  R 2  R 3  R 4  R 5  R 6  R 7  R 8  R 9  Pts  Cu  Tr  Perf 
1   DAVIDIAN Aron 1369 U08M FRA EST +28B +36N +45B +14N +8B +20N +3B +6N -2B 8 44 46½ 1487
2   DELADERRIERE Helio 1141 U08M FRA CRS +121N +83B +47N +25B +6N -3B +26B +10N +1N 8 41 45½ 1458
3   CHEN Zhiyue Dashan 1119 U08M FRA IDF +39B +46N +24B +31N +41B +2N -1N +20B =4N 41½ 46 1394
4   LAMORELLE Alexey 1009 U08M FRA IDF -32B +87N +94B +103N +71B +41N >128 +17N =3B 35½ 38 1404
5   TAVARES-RIBEIRO Victor 1225 U08M FRA NOR +55B +17N +9B +43N -20B >130 +48B =19N =23B 7 38½ 42 1217
6   DUQUESNE Adrien 1230 U08M FRA HDF +65B +10N +72B +22N -2B +42N +15B -1B >130 7 38 45½ 1226
7   KENNEL Arsene 1110 U08M FRA CVL +40B >130 +55B +48N +43B -26N -24B +58N +44B 7 38 37 1226
8   LANDOLSI Iyad 1158 U08M FRA IDF +125B +109N >130 +15N -1N +70B -10B +44N +24B 7 37 41 1312
9   GONG Alex 1062 U08M FRA ARA +70N +100B -5N +13B +31B >128 +41B -24N +43B 7 36 40 1409
10   LEQUANG Enzo 1068 U08M FRA ARA >132 -6B +95N +100B +73N +33B +8N -2B +20N 7 35 40½ 1400
11   AKYUZ Enes 1092 U08M FRA EST +99N +33B -16N +53B +24B -32N +71B +26N +31B 7 34 40 1401
12   TCHAPLYGUINE Nikolay 1090 U08M FRA IDF +90B -31N +29N >128 +53N +79B -33N +70B +46N 7 34 35½ 1338
13   VOGLER Romain 1171 U08M FRA NAQ +88B +50N -43B -9N +101B +65N +42B +27N >128 7 32 37½ 1147
14   TRAN AMAR Andy 1154 U08M FRA PAC +124N +42B +74N -1B +47N +25B >130 =15B -18N 37 43 1136
15   LAZIGNAC -ASLANYAN Anton 799 U08M FRA IDF +119B +84N +52B -8B +21N +16B -6N =14N +34B 35 41½ 1339
16   MARTELLIER Antoine 1262 U08M FRA HDF +126B +19N +11B -20N =17B -15N +35B +38N +36B 32½ 43½ 1219
17   LE BLANC CONDE Evgeny 1067 U08M FRA HDF +111N -5B +110N +51B =16N +18B +70N -4B +32N 32½ 41 1336
18   NICOT Valentin 1041 U08M FRA IDF =52B +85N +66B +49N -26B -17N +63B +71N +14B 31½ 37½ 1363
19   BRIQUET Tom 1099 U08M FRA IDF +115N -16B +122N +83B -70N +47B +25N =5B +33N 31 37½ 1259
20   LACAN-RUS David 1136 U08M FRA CVL +98B +60N +49B +16B +5N -1B +32N -3N -10B 6 38 45½ 1297
21   LE BLEVEC Yelisey 1107 U08M FRA ARA >130 +97N +93B +46N -15B +43N -31B -55N +87B 6 35 34½ 972
22   ROGANOVA Jeremy 1020 U08M FRA PAC +110N +116B +51N -6B >128 -73B +86N -29B +79N 6 33 34½ 1300
23   TU Mathias 1051 U08M FRA IDF +26B +71N +103B -41N -32B +30N +75B =31N =5N 6 32½ 38½ 1375
24   SAMOUELIAN Solal 1349 U08M FRA IDF +38N +27B -3N +64B -11N +63B +7N +9B -8N 6 32 45½ 1221
25   STEINMETZ Baptiste 1290 U08M FRA EST +120B +114N +34B -2N +27B -14N -19B +56N +55B 6 32 42 1212
26   YASTREBOV Daniel 1390 U08M FRA IDF -23N +57B +78N +44B +18N +7B -2N -11B +54N 6 31 44 1170
27   ROGER Aolis 1098 U08M FRA NOR +68B -24N +90N +59B -25N +49B +73N -13B +42N 6 30 38 1208
28   PERRIN Julian 1050 U08M FRA EST -1N +99B +69N +102B -33N -29B +47N +79B +53N 6 27 38 1262
29   CERCLIER Axel 1440 U08M FRA BRE -56B +65N -12B +109N +50B +28N -36B +22N +48B 6 26 38 1167
30   ANSEEUW Emma 1228 U08F FRA EST -92N -54B +86N +108B +64N -23B +74N +77B +57N 6 24 32½ 1068
31   CHARRIER Shayan 1260 U08M FRA BRE +64N +12B +44N -3B -9N +72B +21N =23B -11N 32 44 1153
32   BUTOT Quentin 1250 U08M FRA NOR +4N -44B +126N +74B +23N +11B -20B =36N -17B 32 43 1130
33   TO Nam Long 1260 U08M FRA PAC +48B -11N +56B +72N +28B -10N +12B =34N -19B 31 43 1157
34   FONSAT Ethan 1130 U08M FRA MAR +59N +77B -25N -47B +83N +74B +46N =33B -15N 30 37 1012
35   RODRIGUEZ Antoine 1110 U08M FRA NAQ -46B +98N +101B >130 =93B +85N -16N +92B -39N 29½ 32 950
36   GUREVICH Michele 1107 U08F FRA PAC +53N -1B +77N -42B +59N +58B +29N =32B -16N 29 41 1131
37   CARNET Anaelle 1160 U08F FRA NAQ =85B -52N +39B +66N >130 +93N -38B +68N -40B 28½ 34½ 984
38   KEYRILLOS Gabriel 1044 U08M FRA IDF -24B =39N +125B -105N +115B +82N +37N -16B +63B 24 34 1122
39   GANBAT Tushig 799 U08M FRA NOR -3N =38B -37N +91B -85N +96B +114B +105N +35B 20 33½ 1178
40   KHANTALIN Irakliy 799 U08M FRA REU -7N -108B -57N EXE +109B +80B =78N +67B +37N 19½ 32 1127
41   NOTT PERALTA Gabriel 1231 U08M FRA CVL +57N +76B +92N +23B -3N -4B -9N -42B +78N 5 31 41 1044
42   MOREAU Kenan 820 U08M FRA ARA +63B -14N +106B +36N +45B -6B -13N +41N -27B 5 29 40½ 1205
43   DAO Anna 799 U08F FRA IDF +89N +102B +13N -5B -7N -21B +51N +72B -9N 5 29 40½ 1177
44   LETELLIER Timothee 1027 U08M FRA NAQ +73B +32N -31B -26N +105B +81N +45B -8B -7N 5 29 39 1265
45   COSYNS Jean 1130 U08M FRA ARA +97B +101N -1N +54B -42N +76B -44N -53B +77N 5 28 36 978
46   LEFOL Marius 799 U08M FRA NAQ +35N -3B +96N -21B +80N +67B -34B +75N -12B 5 27 38½ 1163
47   ROMERO Alexandre 900 U08M FRA HDF +61B +106N -2B +34N -14B -19N -28B +102N +75B 5 26 41 1173
48   MANVIEU Paul 1018 U08M FRA PDL -33N +111B +116N -7B +95N +51B -5N +73B -29N 5 26 37 1233
49   ARNOULD Maxime 1450 U08M FRA ARA +78N +96B -20N -18B +120N -27N +65B -57B +80N 5 26 36 1099
50   SAKI Omar 1044 U08M FRA IDF +79N -13B >128 +90B -29N -77B +111N -59B +112N 5 26 33 988
51   BAUER Pierre 1187 U08M FRA OCC +62B +56N -22B -17N +55B -48N -43B +101N +85B 5 25 37 1008
52   LAUER Adam 1290 U08M FRA IDF =18N +37B -15N +82B -63N =86B +76N -54B +72N 5 24½ 35½ 1009
53   LEONI Mathis 799 U08M FRA CRS -36B +91N +114B -11N -12B +120N +94B +45N -28B 5 24 37 1148
54   CHEN Lucie 900 U08F FRA IDF -106B +30N +107B -45N -75B +105N +61B +52N -26B 5 24 34 1259
55   YU Etan 960 U08M FRA IDF -5N +79B -7N +69B -51N +100B +84N +21B -25N 5 23 38 1241
56   DOUCET Paul-Loup 1060 U08M FRA HDF +29N -51B -33N +87B -79N +59B +88N -25B +70N 5 23 35½ 1207
57   SINIVASSANE Nila 980 U08F FRA EST -41B -26N +40B +107N +94B -75N +87B +49N -30B 5 23 34½ 1203
58   GLON TOMBI AMBASSA Hermione 920 U08F FRA PDL -100N -95B +111N +89B +102N -36N +81B -7B +71N 5 22 30½ 1174
59   CORRAL NEHAMA Leo 799 U08M FRA IDF -34B +61N +75B -27N -36B -56N +106B +50N +84B 5 21 35½ 1158
60   ABOULASSE Ghita 1008 U08F MAR IDF +69N -20B -102N -79B +99N +95B -77N +82B +73N 5 21 30 1126
61   JOURDAIN Louis 1170 U08M FRA ARA -47N -59B +88N +121B -74N +83B -54N +86B +76N 5 20 31 908
62   MOURADIAN Ichrhan 920 U08M FRA ARA -51N -110B -79N +111B +90N +89B -72N +100B +81B 5 18 26½ 1148
63   GHESQUIERE Louis 1160 U08M FRA IDF -42N =86B +115N +67B +52B -24N -18N +64B -38N 24 37 1040
64   MOREAU Baptiste 1020 U08M FRA ARA -31B +123N +105B -24N -30B +103N =68B -63N +94B 21½ 33 1148
65   BOCHE Nicolay 960 U08M FRA IDF -6N -29B +99N +110B +100N -13B -49N =69B +92N 20 35½ 1194
66   DEBBICHE Amir 1110 U08M FRA ARA +127N =82B -18N -37B -86N +98B -85B +115N +97B 20 30 876
67   GRIFFON Loris 1200 U08M FRA EST -101B =125N +85B -63N +110B -46N +93B -40N +98B 20 28 919
68   NICOLETTI Louis 799 U08M FRA PAC -27N +117B -80N -120B +126N +102B =64N -37B +100N 19½ 28 1084
69   RICHARD Alexis 1250 U12M FRA NAQ -60B +88N -28B -55N +124B -101N +120B =65N +93B 18 31 941
70   EBOUE Zacharie 1500 U08M FRA REU -9B +104N +82N +80B +19B -8N -17B -12N -56B 4 26 41½ 1003
71   PERRIN Stephane 1260 U08M FRA PDL +117N -23B +108N +76B -4N +78B -11N -18B -58B 4 26 39½ 977
72   LARROUMETS Augustin 1090 U08M FRA IDF >131 >128 -6N -33B +77N -31N +62B -43N -52B 4 25 37 922
73   ROBBE Hugo 1270 U08M FRA PAC -44N +118B +120N +92B -10B +22N -27B -48N -60B 4 25 36½ 975
74   BENNANI Johan 940 U08M FRA OCC +81B +107N -14B -32N +61B -34N -30B -84N +103B 4 23 35½ 1147
75   CADILHAC-SEFFINO Jules 1130 U08M FRA OCC -83N +127B -59N +97B +54N +57B -23N -46B -47N 4 23 35 827
76   KERMARREC Hugo 950 U08M FRA BRE +94B -41N +81B -71N +106B -45N -52B +107N -61B 4 23 31½ 1164
77   FERET Gabriel 799 U08M FRA CRS +91B -34N -36B +84N -72B +50N +60B -30N -45B 4 22 35 1066
78   CHEVILLON Ines 1060 U08F FRA IDF -49B +112N -26B +123N +103B -71N =40B =85N -41B 4 21½ 31½ 1057
79   GRONDIN Nathan 1300 U08M FRA REU -50B -55N +62B +60N +56B -12N +101B -28N -22B 4 21 38 968
80   ROSU Matei 1091 U08M FRA IDF +87B -103N +68B -70N -46B -40N +112N +83B -49B 4 21 31 960
81   BUCHLIN Adrien 1190 U08M FRA IDF -74N +121B -76N +117B +92N -44B -58N +88B -62N 4 21 30½ 894
82   STOYANOV Victor 799 U08M MNC PAC +113B =66N -70B -52N +114B -38B =95N -60N +108B 4 20½ 30½ 1117
83   BOUSMAT Adam 799 U08M FRA BFC +75B -2N +84B -19N -34B -61N +103B -80N +107B 4 20 36½ 1107
84   ALSAIED Nizar 1120 U08M FRA EST +86N -15B -83N -77B >127 +121N -55B +74B -59N 4 20 32½ 750
85   JARRY Eliot 890 U08M FRA EST =37N -18B -67N >122 +39B -35B +66N =78B -51N 4 19½ 36 996
86   DEMANGE Symeon 799 U08M FRA IDF -84B =63N -30B +125N +66B =52N -22B -61N +102B 4 18 34 1071
87   REISS Oscar 799 U08M MNC PAC -80N -4B EXE -56N +104B +108B -57N +89B -21N 4 18 33½ 964
88   RAYKO Pauline 900 U08F FRA IDF -13N -69B -61B +112N +107B +106N -56B -81N +105B 4 16 30½ 1096
89   VIDAL Alexandre 1130 U08M FRA IDF -43B -93N +98B -58N +97B -62N +121B -87N +101B 4 16 29 800
90   SAILHAN Dinh-Alexandre 799 U08M FRA PAC -12N >129 -27B -50N -62B +113N -102B +110N +116B 4 15 31½ 1008
91   GIULIANI Giovane 1120 U08M FRA ARA -77N -53B -124N