Championnat de France jeunes en ligne - Grille américaine U10

Pl     Nom  Elo  Cat.  Fede  Ligue  R 1  R 2  R 3  R 4  R 5  R 6  R 7  R 8  R 9  Pts  Cu  Tr  Perf 
1   KHOURY Theo 1465 U10M ENG IDF >200 +66N +30B +48N +45B +26N +11B +2B +10N 9 45 45 2075
2   SAMOUELIAN Solal 1349 U08M FRA IDF +90B +72N +117B +18N +9B +46N +14B -1N +8B 8 43 46 1679
3   BREUIL Virgile 1622 U10M FRA ARA +23N +24B +4N +32B -27N +5B >206 +33B +28N 8 40 45 1592
4   ZADOYAN Gurgen 1256 U10M FRA ARA +99B +119N -3B +76N +42B +9N +29B +7B >206 8 38 45½ 1597
5   BORNHOFEN Valentin 1258 U10M FRA IDF >105 +44B >206 =46N +19B -3N +51B +16B +20B 38 43½ 1404
6   RODRIGUEZ Augustin 1229 U10M FRA NAQ +165N +88B -40N +123B >206 =25B +98N +99B +47N 36 36½ 1339
7   ALFANO Emilie 1407 U10F FRA PAC +129B +133N +54B +95N -26B +93N +30B -4N +31B 7 38 39½ 1348
8   LETELLIER Louis-Gabriel 1203 U10M FRA NAQ +187B +87N -14B +99N +36N +34B +27N +28B -2N 7 37 43½ 1429
9   KOUAM Noe 1462 U10M FRA EST +148N +65B +33N +64B -2N -4B +77N +47B +32N 7 36 43 1406
10   MIMOUNE Kenzi 1266 U10M FRA IDF +179B -76N +60B +43N +57B +37N +63B +14N -1B 7 36 43 1380
11   NEGRE Emilie 1438 U10F FRA IDF +178N =102B +20N =47B +65N +64B -1N +30B +27N 7 35 41½ 1393
12   BONELLI MAESTRACCI Pierre Joseph 1545 U10M FRA CRS +112B +77N +93B -45N +35B -30N +19B +66N +26B 7 35 40 1366
13   CERCLIER Leo 1420 U10M FRA BRE +43B -26N +156B -19N +76B +112N +113B +35N +29B 7 31 39½ 1331
14   SABAPATHEE Florian 1444 U10M FRA IDF +25N +71B +8N +142B +16N +27B -2N -10B =23N 39½ 47½ 1363
15   TURCHI Matteo 1129 U10M FRA PAC >206 >202 +180B +101N -17B +161N -67B +111N =22B 36½ 34 1236
16   LEFRANCOIS Jean 1038 U10M FRA NOR +22B +81N +17B +29N -14B =45N +46B -5N +58B 36 42 1503
17   CASTAGNEROL Cerise 1332 U10F FRA CRS +172N +124B -16N +79B +15N +49B =47N >206 -24N 35½ 40½ 1197
18   AURIBAULT Louis 1618 U10M FRA PAC +144N +121B +115N -2B =21N +94B -20N +42N +53B 33½ 40½ 1342
19   TURESHBAYEV Anouar 799 U10M FRA EST +59N =103B +102N +13B -5N +24B -12N +93B +50N 33 42½ 1424
20   NOUVEL Jehan 1104 U10M FRA BRE >139 =58N -11B +39N +116B +101N +18B +21B -5N 33 42 1481
21   VIJAY Soukreev 1204 U10M FRA IDF +154B -31N +90B +111N =18B +56N +45B -20N +46B 32½ 40 1284
22   DAVOUST Nicolas 1300 U10M FRA HDF -16N +176B +132N +59B +73N >206 -65N +79B =15N 32½ 37½ 1226
23   HAMM Rodrigue 1109 U10M FRA PAC -3B +174N +135B +122N +48B -29N +41B +67N =14B 31½ 40½ 1485
24   PLEUT Mael 1191 U10M FRA OCC +181B -3N +119B =56N +61B -19N +143B +51N +17B 30 40½ 1217
25   PERRIN Cyril 1084 U10M FRA PDL -14B +110N -67B +168N +81B =6N +107B +48N +45B 27 39 1352
26   PON LE BRUN Gregoire 1145 U10M FRA NOR +196N +13B +38N +36B +7N -1B -28N +34B -12N 6 37 47½ 1470
27   BRONNY Germain 1354 U10M FRA PAC +85N +51B +96N +40B +3B -14N -8B +63N -11B 6 37 44½ 1439
28   ALLARD NEDELLEC Anna 1292 U10F FRA PDL +84B +156N =94B =37N +112B +31N +26B -8N -3B 6 35½ 42 1255
29   YASTREBOV Andrey 1370 U10M FRA IDF +126N +163B +63N -16B +71N +23B -4N +65B -13N 6 35 42 1286
30   SINGARAM Sheyon 1209 U10M FRA IDF +173N +145B -1N +98B +40N +12B -7N -11N +84B 6 33 45 1387
31   DEMANGE Theophane 799 U10M FRA IDF +108N +21B -50N +160B +33N -28B +82B +55N -7N 6 33 41½ 1364
32   SAYAH-HOBON Noah 1364 U10M FRA NAQ +60B +113N +97B -3N -63B +57N +78B +68N -9B 6 33 40 1331
33   TAVARES-RIBEIRO Victor 1225 U08M FRA NOR +157B +86N -9B +147N -31B +43N +111B -3N +75B 6 31 39½ 1243
34   BARBAGGI Sasha 1375 U10M FRA CRS +42B -117N +78B +114N +54B -8N +72B -26N +68B 6 31 39 1254
35   HEEM Alice 1203 U10F FRA PAC +198N +166B -36N +83B -12N +120B +49N -13B +73N 6 31 39 1243
36   ABOULASSE Saad 1448 U10M MAR IDF +68B +69N +35B -26N -8B +95N -66B +125N +63B 6 31 38½ 1269
37   TURCU David 1056 U10M FRA CVL +170N =50B +103N =28B +142N -10B -55B +113N +66B 6 31 37½ 1355
38   GALIMOV Iskandar 1358 U10M FRA PDL +147B +114N -26B +117N +95B -63N -68B +78N +72B 6 31 34 1236
39   ROSU Alexandru 1126 U10M FRA IDF =47N >206 +152N -20B +193N +106B -50N =70B +127N 6 30½ 34½ 1161
40   BOULOS Paul 1705 U10M FRA IDF +125B +160N +6B -27N -30B -72N +56B +112N +71B 6 30 38½ 1271
41   MENCE Eline 1264 U10F FRA IDF +155N -96B +178N +44B +52N -47B -23N +118B +85N 6 30 37 1141
42   BADER Thomas 1072 U10M FRA NAQ -34N +191B +149N +115B -4N +160B +64N -18B +65N 6 29 37½ 1368
43   OUADI Sammy 1080 U10M FRA EST -13N +193B +89N -10B +169N -33B +162N +64B +74N 6 26 38 1323
44   MINDE Timothe 1075 U10M FRA NAQ +101B -5N +81B -41N -55B +135N +122B +82N +67B 6 26 37½ 1420
45   QUENEHEN Nassim 1322 U10M FRA IDF +73N +79B +104N +12B -1N =16B -21N +94B -25N 34 45 1264
46   AYMERIC Elijah 1450 U10M FRA GUY +78N +197B +70N =5B +94N -2B -16N +97B -21N 34 41½ 1258
47   NEEL Laura 799 U10F FRA CRS =39B +143N +58B =11N +53B +41N =17B -9N -6B 33 44 1323
48   DABREMONT Guillaume 1311 U10M FRA HDF +189N +132B +98N -1B -23N =59B +144N -25B +105N 30 40½ 1195
49   LENTIEUL Elliot 1000 U10M FRA NOR +134B -93N +77B +146N +67B -17N -35B +114N =55B 29½ 35½ 1303
50   BERNARD Ines 1250 U10F FRA BRE +158B =37N +31B -94N -51B +147N +39B +60N -19B 29 39½ 1098
51   SUR CORTIER Colin 1128 U10M FRA EST +161B -27N +128B =116N +50N +70B -5N -24B +98N 29 38 1218
52   BERNARDI Nicolas 799 U10M FRA CRS +82B -54N +113B +66N -41B +114N =93B -53N +95B 28½ 35½ 1260
53   MARZOLF Samuel 1220 U10M FRA EST -166N +198B +120N +104B -47N +73B =99N +52B -18N 28½ 35 1086
54   VOSS Zachary 1196 U10M FRA EST +127N +52B -7N +162B -34N =98B -96N +130B +99N 28 36 1111
55   BENNANI Joachim 1226 U10M FRA OCC -145N +173B +85N -73B +44N +126B +37N -31B =49N 27½ 37½ 1066
56   DE MARTINO Daniele 870 U10M FRA PAC +91N -70B +163N =24B +102N -21B -40N +103B +97N 27 38 1323
57   MAISONHAUTE Elena 1088 U10F FRA IDF +159N -74B +169N +80B -10N -32B +83N =101B +93N 27 36½ 1365
58   ZYLBERSZTEJN-DONATO Arthur 1316 U10M FRA IDF +137N =20B -47N -102B +130N +177B +59N +96B -16N 27 36½ 1091
59   BILDSTEIN Nolan 1111 U10M FRA EST -19B +187N +139B -22N +62B =48N -58B +100N +101B 25 38 1378
60   ROBERT Paul 1070 U10M FRA OCC -32N +141B -10N +89B +131N =97B +70N -50B +108N 25 37 1290
61   SCHMITT VAVIHELY Anna Tsafara 1051 U10F FRA EST <89 +177B +121N =70B -24N +103B -97N +152B +94N 25 33½ 1282
62   KHANTALINA Ilariya 1580 U10F FRA REU +194B -97N +125N -71B -59N =148B +102N +144B +96N 24 30½ 1198
63   FISCHLER Ines 1129 U10F FRA IDF +182B +116N -29B +100N +32N +38B -10N -27B -36N 5 32 41½ 1363
64   CHARRIER Shayan 1260 U08M FRA BRE +136B +164N +76B -9N +68B -11N -42B -43N +129B 5 30 40 1198
65   DE GOUY Edgar 1155 U10M FRA IDF >204 -9N +84B +150N -11B +75N +22B -29N -42B 5 29 42 1191
66   VERDIER Anais 1159 U10F FRA ARA +185N -1B +145N -52B +104N +83B +36N -12B -37N 5 28 42½ 1149
67   LUX Oceane 1273 U10F FRA EST -104N +190B +25N +96B -49N +118B +15N -23B -44N 5 28 39 1107
68   MIGUS Ethan 1084 U10M FRA IDF -36N +196B +131N +74B -64N +142B +38N -32B -34N 5 28 38½ 1314
69   PALMIER Nathan 1150 U10M FRA IDF +180N -36B +166N >206 -98N +179B -85N +165B -88B 5 28 30½ 1032
70   DRESENS Clement 1220 U10M FRA CVL +186B +56N -46B =61N +143B -51N -60B =39N +119B 5 27 37 1095
71   SPAGNOLO Louis 1141 U10M FRA EST +188B -14N +86B +62N -29B -111N +110B +128N -40N 5 27 36½ 1213
72   LIMOUZIN Swann 1117 U10M FRA OCC +138N -2B -162N +173B +150N +40B -34N +86B -38N 5 26 37½ 1152
73   SAUER Mathis 1058 U10M FRA IDF -45B +168N +140B +55N -22B -53N +117B +121N -35B 5 26 37 1221
74   STRIEVI Leonie 1280 U10F FRA EST +175B +57N -95B -68N -120B +90N +129B +76N -43B 5 26 35 1116
75   LUU-FREUND Estello 1046 U10M FRA PAC +106N -115B +167N -93B +149N -65B +80N +77B -33N 5 26 33 1278
76   ROGANOVA Maxime 1082 U10M FRA PAC +151N +10B -64N -4B -13N +131B +127N -74B +134N 5 25 40 1299
77   DUPRAT Nathaniel 1172 U10M FRA BFC +162N -12B -49N +165B +88N +145B -9B -75N +120B 5 25 35½ 1138
78   CLERAN Lorene 1086 U10F FRA BRE -46B >204 -34N +92B +151N +80B -32N -38B +122N 5 24 37½ 1299
79   CORTADELLAS Jules 1114 U10M FRA IDF +150B -45N +87B -17N -145B +168N +161B -22N +128B 5 24 33 1032
80   CONTIE Lilio 1315 U10M FRA OCC +120B -95N +129B -57N +119B -78N -75B +136N +112B 5 24 31½ 1113
81   LEFORT Pierre 1240 U10M FRA NAQ +176N -16B -44N +137B -25N +88B +126N -85B +123B 5 23 36½ 1094
82   SENEGAS Angelo 1200 U10M FRA OCC -52N -127B +185N +155B +123N +105B -31N -44B +126N 5 23 34 982
83   JOIN Ernest 860 U10M FRA NOR -146B +107N +133B -35N +117B -66N -57B +163N +113B 5 23 33 1203
84   TRIBOUT Marius 1037 U08M FRA EST -28N +159B -65N +121B -160N +134B +142N +115B -30N 5 23 32 1287
85   IENTILE Timeo 1064 U10M FRA ARA -27B +182N -55B -135N +188B +89N +69B +81N -41B 5 22 35½ 1227
86   STEVENS Charles 1000 U08M FRA EST +152N -33B -71N -124B +159N +91B >160 -72N >121 5 22 33 1168
87   ROBERT Alexandre 799 U10M FRA IDF +109N -8B -79N +178B -124N +132B -118N +133B +114B 5 22 32½ 1165
88   YAKOUBEN Badis 1036 U10M FRA IDF +122B -6N -146B +140N -77B -81N +135B >160 +69N 5 21 34 1251
89   FOURNIER Lucas 1320 U10M FRA NAQ >61 -94N -43B -60N +183B -85B +158N +137B +118N 5 20 33 1057
90   OGIER Daniil 1059 U10M FRA EST -2N +92B -21N -149B +182N -74B +138N +170B +115N 5 19 36 1164
91   NICOT Anna 1220 U10F FRA IDF -56B +157N -147B