Championnat de France jeunes en ligne - Grille américaine U12

Pl     Nom  Elo  Cat.  Fede  Ligue  R 1  R 2  R 3  R 4  R 5  R 6  R 7  R 8  R 9  Pts  Cu  Tr  Perf 
1 f MATERIA Marco 2269 U12M FRA IDF +129B +70N +156B +28N +47B +2N +14B +3N +5B 9 45 45½ 2457
2   BREUIL Tristan 1898 U12M FRA ARA +174B +57N +30B +12N +5B -1B +9N +7B +10N 8 41 50 1945
3   KUHN Clement 2150 U12M FRA PAC +71N +75B +13N +9B =6N +24B +15N -1B +16N 40½ 49 1914
4   DELADERRIERE Apollo 1702 U12M FRA CRS +140N +87B =56N +55B +48N -7B +67N +19B +20N 37½ 42 1703
5   LEVANNIER-GOUEL Marius 1659 U12M FRA CVL +134N +132B +98N +26B -2N +102B +27N +11B -1N 7 39 45 1808
6   KASSAB Chadi 1659 U12M FRA BFC +178B +91N +60B +97N =3B -14N +73B =32N +25B 7 37½ 41½ 1648
7   LISSILLOUR Baptiste 1731 U12M FRA ARA +95B +78N +40B -25N +57B +4N +26B -2N +36B 7 37 45 1700
8   DRUON Thibault 1644 U12M FRA NAQ +139B +64N +37B +121N -15B +30N -10B +42N +32B 7 37 42½ 1591
9   AURIBAULT Louis 1618 U10M FRA PAC +82B +77N +101B -3N +59B +29N -2B +70N +34B 7 36 42½ 1661
10   SOYEUX Gabriel 1501 U12M FRA EST +196B -37N +93B +124N +82B +47N +8N +24B -2B 7 36 42 1675
11   CASSAM-CHENAI Antoine 1839 U12M FRA IDF -101B +110N +129B +91N +16B +69N +25B -5N +26B 7 34 40 1614
12   FRELAU Matthias 1592 U12M FRA BRE +160B +177N +153B -2B -31N +124N +77B +29N +35B 7 34 38½ 1532
13   CIARLETTA Iris 1493 U12F FRA EST +164B +118N -3B +34N -76B +112N +101B +38N +24N 7 33 39 1589
14   GERONIMI Jean-Thomas 1827 U12M FRA PAC +199N +54B +21N =48B +19N +6B -1N -20B +58N 37 46½ 1705
15   VALLEE Louis 1864 U12M FRA ARA +62N +31B =19N +56B +8N +17B -3B -16N +50B 36½ 45½ 1688
16   PERROUIN Alexian 1530 U12M FRA OCC +167N +83B +72N =17B -11N +54B +98N +15B -3B 36 43 1710
17   GARDE Guillaume 1716 U12M FRA ARA +93B +59N +29B =16N +99B -15N -32B +71B +53N 35 41 1540
18   PIERROT Yohann 1519 U12M FRA OCC +141B +90N +106B -47N +97B +76N -24N =49B +52B 35 37 1509
19   TRAN Ky Lan 1467 U12F FRA IDF +76B +104N =15B +52N -14B +50N +22B -4N +55B 34½ 43½ 1649
20   AROUSSTAMIAN Albert 1510 U12M FRA ARA +188N -39B +146N +80B =50N +83B +51N +14N -4B 33½ 40 1534
21   BOUMRAR Ayrad 1431 U12M FRA IDF +115B +114N -14B +101N -122B +129N +84B =23N +47B 32 37 1499
22   LE VEN Telo 1720 U12M FRA BRE +113N -97B +35N +64B =51N +100B -19N +54B +49N 31½ 39 1447
23   NOERDINGER Leo 1605 U12M FRA PAC +117N +136B -97N -50B +63N +87B +80N =21B +61N 31 36½ 1445
24   TREVISIOL Antoine 1788 U12M FRA IDF +193B +51N +81B +33N +25B -3N +18B -10N -13B 6 38 45½ 1651
25   DURAND-BENMOUSSA Roman 1558 U12M FRA PAC +63N +89B +79N +7B -24N +31B -11N +67B -6N 6 36 44 1618
26   DETRAZ Samuel 1509 U12M FRA ARA +38B +34N +68B -5N +77B +122N -7N +31B -11N 6 35 43½ 1494
27   ILIN Artem 1504 U12M RUS IDF +92B =52N =99N +89B +37B +68N -5B -34N +72B 6 32½ 38½ 1366
28   BREUIL Virgile 1622 U10M FRA ARA +128N +142B +107N -1B +78N -67B -31N +51B +70N 6 32 40½ 1549
29   FOLIO Pierre 1349 U12M FRA REU +108N +100B -17N +127B +103N -9B +86N -12B +88N 6 32 39½ 1396
30   GHAZARYAN Gor 1431 U12M FRA CVL +148N +131B -2N +72B +71N -8B -35N +86B +87N 6 31 41 1433
31   POULAIN Emilien 1322 U12M FRA BRE +145B -15N +172B +169N +12B -25N +28B -26N +69B 6 31 40½ 1553
32   BERTHOU Jules 1390 U12M FRA OCC -100N +194B +128N =62B +113N +99B +17N =6B -8N 6 31 39½ 1445
33   TALLEC Hadrien 1587 U12M FRA PDL +127N +80B +39N -24B =54N -98B =83N +79B +75N 6 31 36½ 1456
34   LE NEINDRE Yael 1258 U12M FRA CVL +120N -26B +173N -13B +108N +41B >211 +27B -9N 6 30 41½ 1443
35   BAUDOUIN Moise 1135 U12M FRA HDF =116B +157N -22B +161N =70B +57N +30B +43N -12N 6 30 40½ 1591
36   POGODALLA Victor 1458 U12M FRA EST +149B -101N +178B -37N +117B +104N +82B +74N -7N 6 30 35½ 1356
37   ZEJLI Mehdi 1241 U12M FRA HDF +168N +10B -8N +36B -27N -58B +145N +102B >211 6 29 40½ 1474
38   GUILLOU Paul 1157 U12M FRA IDF -26N +120B +201N =53B +56N =49B +102N -13B +67N 6 29 39½ 1507
39   YU Matthieu 1250 U12M FRA IDF +203B +20N -33B -69N +171B +81N -43B >211 +130N 6 29 37 1418
40   GUILLOUD Remi 1352 U12M FRA OCC +194N +180B -7N +140B -100N -72B +127N +121B +74N 6 29 33½ 1310
41   HILTON Marc 1546 U12M FRA IDF +46B +112N -121B -77N +93B -34N +139B +90N +80B 6 28 35 1340
42   KECHKEKIAN Chae 1366 U12M FRA PAC +152N -99B -127N +197B +188N +79B +72N -8B +71N 6 28 34½ 1346
43   EUGENE Nathael 1508 U12M FRA PDL +135N -79B -71N +130B +144N +126B +39N -35B +78N 6 28 34½ 1330
44   TROADEC Melusine 1251 U12F FRA BRE -68B -103N >214 +180B +162N >211 =106N =130B +145N 6 25½ 30 1103
45   CHEVILLON Manon 1356 U12F FRA IDF -121B -84N +145B +164N +133B +92N -74B +82N +68B 6 25 33 1216
46   LEDJAM Albin 1165 U12M FRA ARA -41N +205B +190N -67B -85N +170B +125N +123B +81B 6 25 32 1444
47   VU DINH Adrien 1740 U12M FRA OCC +144N +50B +85N +18B -1N -10B +75N =58B -21N 34 44½ 1569
48   PARALIEU Maxime 1569 U12M FRA IDF +65B +124N +158B =14N -4B -51B +63N -50N +104B 31 40 1421
49   HUEBER Maxime 1420 U12M FRA EST =192B +73N +161B -99N +52B =38N +122B =18N -22B 30½ 38 1305
50   LEROY Serge 1291 U12M FRA HDF +171B -47N +111B +23N =20B -19B +99N +48B -15N 29½ 41½ 1523
51   REYMANN Nathan 1330 U12M FRA EST +137N -24B +188N +108B =22B +48N -20B -28N +100N 29½ 39½ 1478
52   DROMARD Benjamin 1250 U12M FRA IDF +209N =27B +61N -19B -49N +130B +56N +98B -18N 29 40 1419
53   REQUENA Sacha 1397 U12M FRA OCC +84B -153N +160B =38N +62B -73N +68B +97N -17B 29 37 1250
54   SANGUINETTI Edoardo 1312 U12M ITA PAC +169B -14N +114B +74N =33B -16N +111B -22N +110B 28½ 39 1412
55   DAO Antoine 1330 U12M FRA IDF =110B +165N +116B -4N -73B +153N +113B +103B -19N 28½ 36½ 1293
56   FAMEL Diane 1366 U12F FRA BRE +175B +74N =4B -15N -38B +114N -52B +164N +101B 27½ 39½ 1361
57   GUERTON Dimitri 1334 U12M FRA EST +162N -2B +167N +158B -7N -35B +135N =100B +119N 27 37½ 1348
58   NEGRE Emilie 1438 U10F FRA IDF -99N >212 -82B +141N +160B +37N +76B =47N -14B 27 36 1364
59   PARALIEU Emma 1312 U12F FRA IDF +184N -17B +133N +154B -9N -86B +131N =66B +103N 27 36 1291
60   SCHUTZ Bastien 1343 U12M FRA EST +130N +155B -6N -100B +131N -71B +141N =108B +99N 27 33½ 1255
61   LAMBERT HOAREAU Guillaume 1348 U12M FRA REU =165B +192N -52B -68N +161B +110N +62B +73N -23B 26½ 35 1232
62   MINDE Baptiste 1210 U12M FRA NAQ -15B +145N +159B =32N -53N +163B -61N +154B +109N 25 35½ 1405
63   CASTAGNEROL Thimote 1165 U12M FRA CRS -25B +138N =70B +166N -23B +64N -48B +157B +98N 24½ 37 1489
64   FLAGIELLO Francesco 1293 U12M FRA IDF +154N -8B +86N -22N =111B -63B +163N +155B +108N 24½ 36 1292
65   LUCAS EUDELINE Alois 1167 U12M FRA NAQ -48N +207B -109N >211 =120N -116N +168B +163B +154N 22½ 29 1225
66   SAMORUKOV Egor 1060 U12M MNC PAC -70B -129N -181B +210N +193B +93N +112B =59N +97B 20 30½ 1258
67   RAJAP Ahmed Asif 1428 U12M FRA CVL <111 +115N +117B +46N +121B +28N -4B -25N -38B 5 30 41 1415
68   MEKDACHI Mathieu 999 U12M FRA NOR +44N +123B -26N +61B +75N -27B -53N +126B -45N 5 30 39 1412
69   TOUILLER Thibault 1504 U12M FRA IDF +197N -72B +174N +39B +79N -11B -71N +83B -31N 5 29 38½ 1344
70   BIARD Noah 1339 U12M FRA PAC +66N -1B =63N +135B =35N +128B +100N -9B -28B 5 28 43½ 1409
71   RAYKO Alexis 1214 U12M FRA IDF -3B +143N +43B +81N -30B +60N +69B -17N -42B 5 28 42½ 1541
72   MORIN-ROCHE Hugo 1231 U12M FRA ARA +181B +69N -16B -30N +88B +40N -42B +85B -27N 5 28 40½ 1367
73   TURESHBAYEV Anouar 799 U10M FRA EST +146N -49B =83N +94B +55N +53B -6N -61B =89N 5 28 39 1399
74   KARUSHKOV NGUYEN Maximilien 1013 U12M FRA IDF +94N -56B +136N -54B +89N +78B +45N -36B -40B 5 28 39 1375
75   LORHO Jade 1335 U12F FRA BRE +143B -3N +196B +106N -68B +121N -47B +76N -33B 5 28 37½ 1368
76   BERT Lisa 1133 U12F FRA NAQ -19N +179B +176N +109B +13N -18B -58N -75B +142N 5 27 38½ 1382
77   GREISSLER Raphael 1285 U12M FRA IDF +183N -9B +180N +41B -26N +154B -12N -88B +127N 5 27 38½ 1325
78   LEDOUX Hugo 1322 U12M FRA EST +173N -7B +197N +137B -28B -74N +92B +84N -43B 5 27 38 1306
79   BONFILS-DUSSAUX Anton 1240 U12M FRA ARA +105B +43N -25B +156N -69B -42N +169B -33N +138B 5 27 37 1378
80   ROBIN Lucien 1265 U12M FRA OCC >206 -33N +171B -20N +169B +159N -23B +138B -41N 5 27 36½ 1345
81   LOVICHI Raphael 1406 U12M FRA CRS +150N +86B -24N -71B +127N -39B +128N +115B -46N 5 27 36 1276
82   DOUCET Pierre-Alois 1177 U12M FRA HDF -9N +183B +58N +85B -10N +125B -36N -45B +132N 5 26 39½ 1428
83   SABE Flavio 1259 U12M FRA HDF +204B -16N =73B +116N +153B -20N =33B -69N +122B 5 26 37½ 1330
84   LOMBART Remi 1100 U12M FRA OCC -53N +45B +87N +125B -102N +123B -21N -78B +136N 5 26 36½ 1401
85   LAMAGA Sacha 1430 U12M FRA BFC +119B +111N -47B -82N +46B -101N +117B -72N +146B 5 26 34½ 1279
86   KIRAKOSYAN Emil 1124 U12M FRA ARA +166B -81N -64B +177N +91B +59N -29B -30N +124B 5 25 37 1388
87   LANGER Karele 1282 U12F FRA BRE +214B -4N -84B +172N +143B -23N +148B +122N -30B 5 25 37 1288
88   BERNARDI Alexandre 999 U12M FRA CRS +126N -98B -89N +199B -72N +167B +129B +77N -29B 5 24 33½ 1305
89   MENCE Eline 1264 U10F FRA IDF +138B -25N +88B -27N -74B =119N +189B +111N =73B 5 23½ 35½ 1172
90   OSTROVSKIY Vova 1260 U12M FRA NAQ +191N -18B -137N +150B =155N =135B +162N -41B +121N 5 23½ 32 1217
91   RAKOTOMAMONJY Logan 1310 U12M FRA IDF +147N -6B +131N