Championnat de France jeunes en ligne - Grille américaine U14

Pl     Nom  Elo  Cat.  Fede  Ligue  R 1  R 2  R 3  R 4  R 5  R 6  R 7  R 8  R 9  Pts  Cu  Tr  Perf 
1   LAMAZE Simon 2185 U14M FRA PDL +96B +16N +20B +31N +54B +18N >187 =19N +9B 44 45½ 2110
2   SCHIPPKE Manon 1873 U14F FRA EST =132B +52N +115B +24N +23N +27B +7N >187 +22N 40½ 43½ 1947
3   VILLENEUVE Robin 1662 U14M FRA NAQ +119B +66N >187 +109N +15B +43B -10N +58N +29B 8 42 40½ 1827
4   KUHN Clement 2150 U12M FRA PAC +110N +14B -27N +87B +45N +55B +57N +10B >187 8 38 42½ 1947
5   VAN DEN BRANDE Norman 1931 U14M FRA OCC +51N +56B -45N +116B +62N +13B +11N =18B +19N 37 42½ 1882
6   BREUIL Tristan 1898 U12M FRA ARA +100N +116B +62N -27B +59N =22B +23N +33B +18N 37 41 1875
7   LESUEUR Gabriel 1906 U14M FRA HDF +112B +25N +37B +60N +32B >187 -2B +59N -13B 7 41 45 1780
8   GRESSER Baptiste 1791 U14M FRA BFC +114N +71B +63N +29B >187 -56B +35N +31B -14N 7 40 40½ 1689
9   SIFFERT Arman 1887 U14M FRA CVL +77N +84B +59N +45B -27N +61B +56N +30B -1N 7 39 40½ 1834
10   VALLEE Louis 1864 U12M FRA ARA +161B +80N -31B +76N +63B +32N +3B -4N +27B 7 36 43 1822
11   GULIYEV Tofig 1699 U14M FRA CVL +157B +83N +15B -43N +58B +106N -5B +42B >189 7 36 41½ 1692
12   BREHAUT Carl 1960 U14M FRA EST +120B >187 +98B -25N +96B +68N -29B +93N +63B 7 36 36 1619
13   CHOUVAEV-KOMIN Daniel 1637 U14M FRA IDF +135B +109N =44B =64N +25B -5N +106B +66N +7N 7 34½ 41 1736
14   OKHANIAN Giorgi 1490 U14M FRA EST +152B -4N +145B +123N +46B -19N +28B +70N +8B 7 33 40½ 1816
15   FONDRAT Johan 1509 U14M FRA REU +163N +126B -11N +17B -3N +117B +62N +55B +30N 7 33 40½ 1652
16   GUICHON Paul 1486 U14M FRA IDF +162N -1B +94N +91B -55N >189 +74N +79B +57N 7 32 37 1645
17   SIVASANKARAN Sansita 1216 U14F FRA IDF -20B +183N +92B -15N +50B +85N +32B +46N +34B 7 30 40½ 1701
18   TREVISIOL Antoine 1788 U12M FRA IDF +53N +95B +69N +106B +43N -1B +42N =5N -6B 39 44½ 1797
19   FISCHLER Oscar 1864 U14M FRA IDF +171N +76B -29N +95B +35N +14B +27N =1B -5B 36 45 1784
20   GIGNOUX-PEZZETTI Nathan 1605 U14M FRA ARA +17N +107B -1N +114B +74N +33B -30N >189 =43N 34½ 43 1681
21   KORCHALOVSKII Matvei 1593 U14M RUS NAQ -115B >189 +163B +135N +112B +72N =25B +92N -23B 33½ 33½ 1498
22   MENOUX Joachim 1627 U14M FRA EST -48B +181N +113B +72N +64B =6N +24B +44N -2B 33 43 1631
23   DEL GIOVANE Fabio 1629 U14M FRA PAC >151 =64N +68B +44N -2B +48N -6B +84B +21N 33 42½ 1662
24   MATERIA Matteo 1595 U14M FRA IDF +146N =99B +86N -2B +88N +110B -22N +49B +44N 32 39 1602
25   PORSOUGHYAN Erik 1474 U14M FRA EST +136N -7B +41N +12B -13N +91B =21N +86B +54N 30½ 40½ 1706
26   GRIMAULT Leane 1622 U14F FRA OCC +102N -88B -74N +148B +51N +133B >189 +107B =42N 29½ 34 1461
27   SUSPENE Jacques 1610 U14M FRA CVL +78B +72N +4B +6N +9B -2N -19B +39N -10N 6 37 49 1835
28   GARDE Guillaume 1716 U12M FRA ARA +74N +50B +85N >187 -61N +89B -14N -64B +110N 6 35 37½ 1526
29   MARCHE Nael 1566 U14M FRA CVL +117N +41B +19B -8N +36N -30B +12N +57B -3N 6 34 44 1800
30   VU DINH Adrien 1740 U12M FRA OCC +134B -42N +144B +50N +69B +29N +20B -9N -15B 6 34 42 1629
31   MICHEL-DELETIE Octave 1558 U14M FRA PAC +153N +79B +10N -1B +67N -57B +54B -8N +70B 6 33 41½ 1824
32   MAREAU Timothe 1642 U14M FRA BRE +39N +90B +88N +42B -7N -10B -17N +72B +61N 6 33 41½ 1605
33   DELESTRE Anatole 1768 U14M FRA BRE +49B +93N -106B +89N +60B -20N +63B -6N +58B 6 32 39 1661
34   DAME Axel 1709 U14M FRA OCC -94N +101B +124N +82B -106N +111B +43N +56B -17N 6 30 36½ 1480
35   PAI LIU Paul 1560 U14M FRA IDF >189 -115N +39B +78N -19B +113N -8B +98N +66B 6 29 37 1510
36   LECCIA Thomas 1893 U14M FRA CRS -68B +138N +49B +40N -29B +93N -44B +65N +60B 6 28 37½ 1531
37   LALONDE Hugo 1590 U14M FRA EST +101N +94B -7N -74B +77N -49B +114N +120B +64N 6 28 36 1501
38   BOUSMAHA Leila 1638 U14F FRA IDF -79N +153B +133N +77B -42N +107B -39N +90B +56N 6 28 34 1455
39   PEYQUET Maelys 1257 U14F FRA ARA -32B >190 -35N +175B +83N +69N +38B -27B +62N 6 27 38½ 1595
40   BAG Ayoub 1467 U14M FRA NAQ -91N +149B +79N -36B +114N +67B -59N +78B +55N 6 27 35½ 1568
41   FRAILE Lucas 1276 U14M FRA CVL >185 -29N -25B +159N -93B +166B +82N >106 +59B 6 25 35½ 1407
42   MAZIARZ Pierre 1424 U14M FRA OCC +176N +30B +108B -32N +38B +54N -18B -11N =26B 33½ 42 1703
43   DAVTIAN Armen 1413 U14M FRA ARA +142N +57B +55N +11B -18B -3N -34B +67N =20B 32½ 42½ 1708
44   BERTHOU Jules 1390 U12M FRA OCC +158N +73B =13N -23B +164N +84B +36N -22B -24B 32½ 41 1589
45   DESHAIES Clement 1600 U14M FRA HDF +148N +124B +5B -9N -4B +109N -58B =51N +96B 30 41 1648
46   LAOUAMRI Samy 1669 U14M FRA IDF +103N +75B -58N +111B -14N +90B =49N -17B +89B 29½ 38 1458
47   CAULLYCHURN Ethan 1125 U14M FRA IDF >187 +120N =83B -132N +137B -116N +135B -68N +134B 29½ 29 1386
48   DUPUIS Esteban 1234 U14M FRA OCC +22N -59B =84N +75B +87N -23B -86N +111B +95N 26½ 36 1594
49   THIBOUS Mathis 1313 U14M FRA IDF -33N +129B -36N +150B +80B +37N =46B -24N +92B 25½ 39½ 1590
50   PIQUARD Yaroslav 1415 U14M FRA IDF +160B -28N +139B -30B -17N =148N +141B +134N +85B 24 33 1420
51   FALIP MORALES Tom 1344 U14M FRA OCC -5B -165N +140B +139N -26B +167N +73N =45B +86N 22 34½ 1496
52   MOHAMED Keziah 1139 U14M FRA REU =86N -2B -110N +142B +99N -87B +100N +88B >106 21½ 35 1467
53   KURENKOV Andrey 1322 U14M FRA ARA -18B -167N -159B =179N +142B +152N +165B +87B +84N 18 27½ 1338
54   TULLIEZ Andre 1777 U14M FRA ARA +133N +89B +61N +58B -1N -42B -31N +75B -25B 5 32 41 1581
55   DRUON Thibault 1644 U12M FRA NAQ +113B +65N -43B +90N +16B -4N +60B -15N -40B 5 31 42 1555
56   MORENO CHABOT Clement 1476 U14M FRA OCC +165B -5N +135B +172N +73B +8N -9B -34N -38B 5 31 41 1595
57   MORAIS Thomas 1710 U14M FRA IDF +137B -43N +134B +65N +85B +31N -4B -29N -16B 5 31 40½ 1564
58   DAUDE Alexandre 1518 U14M FRA OCC +139B +172N +46B -54N -11N +118B +45N -3B -33N 5 31 40 1545
59   VASSELIN Louis 1590 U14M FRA BRE +181B +48N -9B +112N -6B +119N +40B -7B -41N 5 30 41½ 1538
60   DINCOV Ioan 1549 U14M FRA IDF +149N +91B +67N -7B -33N +144B -55N +94B -36N 5 30 37½ 1579
61   GRONDIN Marine 1533 U14F FRA REU +155N +164B -54B +117N +28B -9N -70B +113N -32B 5 30 36 1540
62   CIARLETTA Ulysse 1599 U14M FRA EST +118B +144N -6B +96N -5B +64N -15B +112N -39B 5 29 41 1505
63   POUS Antoine 1554 U14M FRA OCC +143B +180N -8B +118N -10N +74B -33N +77B -12N 5 29 40 1541
64   THIBOUS Leo 1380 U14M FRA IDF +179N =23B +99N =13B -22N -62B +118N +28N -37B 5 28 40½ 1521
65   LECLERCQ Robin 1392 U14M FRA CVL +177N -55B +150N -57B >189 +115B +145N -36B -78N 5 28 32 1379
66   GHAZARYAN Gurgen 1403 U14M FRA CVL +168N -3B -91N +153B +115N +73B +87N -13B -35N 5 27 37½ 1442
67   PERARD-JOUAULT Ewen 1791 U14M FRA BRE +98B +125N -60B +80N -31B -40N +110N -43B +107N 5 27 36 1481
68   MEYSSIREL Tom 1333 U14M FRA ARA +36N =87B -23N +99B +86N -12B -84N +47B =76N 5 26½ 37½ 1590
69   TAHAROUNT Ilyan 1547 U14M FRA BFC +147B +81N -18B +115N -30N -39B -77N +145B +114N 5 26 36 1386
70   DIMEY-GABERT Quentin 1758 U14M FRA EST -99N +146B -114N +151B +120N +97B +61N -14B -31N 5 26 35½ 1428
71   DUMONTEIL Dimitri 1439 U14M FRA ARA +159B -8N -118B >189 +169B +102N -98B +115B -74N 5 26 32 1269
72   GUTCAKI Daniil 1373 U14M FRA NAQ +127N -27B +81N -22B +154N -21B +117N -32N +121B 5 25 37½ 1360
73   CHAUMET Etienne 1639 U14M FRA PAC >145 -44N +157B +107B -56N -66N -51B +144B +120N 5 25 33 1361
74   EBOUE Yuri 1304 U14M FRA REU -28B +160N +26B +37N -20B -63N -16B +126N +71B 5 24 39½ 1494
75   DECULTOT Jacques-Antoine 1404 U14M FRA NAQ +169B -46N =165B -48N +123B +136N =121B -54N +119B 5 24 31½ 1299
76   MENDOZA Mael 1451 U14M FRA ARA +128B -19N +148B -10B -144N =135N +138B +121N =68B 5 23½ 33½ 1394
77   GABINO Karl 1331 U14M FRA IDF -9B +154N +130B -38N -37B +140N +69B -63N +108B 5 23 37 1497
78   DELAGE Kenael 1223 U14M FRA NOR -27N +127B +97N -35B -89B +125N +109B -40N +65B 5 23 34½ 1458
79   BUET Clovis 1251 U14M FRA BFC +38B -31N -40B =169N =167B +80N +122B -16N +109B 5 22½ 38 1431
80   NEZOSI Constantin 1458 U14M FRA EST +150N -10B +102N -67B -49N -79B +164B +118N +112B 5 22 35 1397
81   CADILHAC-SEFFINO Jeff 1045 U14M FRA OCC +173N -69B -72B +157N -109B +124N -132B +161N +122B 5 22 30 1415
82   MICHELI Elora 1394 U14F FRA CRS -123B +141N +180B -34N -117B +147N -41B +155N +113B 5 22 30 1266
83   PERNOT Mael 1407 U14M FRA BRE +178N -11B =47N =164B -39B -101N +128B +117N +124B 5 21½ 32½ 1265
84   RAVENEL Tangi 1463 U14M FRA NCA +154B -9N =48B +152N +132B -44N +68B -23N -53B 26½ 38 1374
85   KIEN Lancelot 1528 U14M MNC PAC +141B +123N -28B +147N -57N -17B =133N +103B -50N 26½ 35½ 1329
86   MOELLER Joshua 1486 U14M FRA IDF =52B +170N -24B +137N -68B +132N +48B -25N -51B 25½ 37½ 1345
87   MAISONHAUTE Lelio 1603 U14M FRA IDF +138B =68N +132B -4N -48B +52N -66B -53N +135B 25 37 1375
88   BELGHOUL Meyer 1371 U14M FRA PDL +182B +26N -32B =108N -24B +164N -92B -52N +136B 25 35½ 1368
89   BEURIER Nathan 1429 U14M FRA BFC +121B -54N +156B -33B +78N -28N =134B >133 -46N 24½ 35 1415
90   LEVY Theo 1375 U14M FRA NOR >190 -32N +167B -55B +127N -46N +146B -38N =102B 24½ 35 1343
91   NEGRE Maxime 1105 U12M FRA IDF +40B -60N +66B