Championnat de France jeunes en ligne - Grille américaine U16

Pl     Nom  Elo  Cat.  Fede  Ligue  R 1  R 2  R 3  R 4  R 5  R 6  R 7  R 8  R 9  Pts  Cu  Tr  Perf 
1   MATHIEU Phileas 2214 U16M FRA ARA +98N +29B -26N +7B +19N +17B +16N +3B +4N 8 38 44 2194
2 ff SUMARRIVA PAULIN Laura 2023 U16F FRA OCC +94N +59B =7N +65B +5N +27B +3N -4B +10N 39½ 44½ 2061
3   CAVAILLES Evan 2018 U16M FRA OCC +33B +47N +50B +34N +25B +14N -2B -1N +19N 7 40 43 2088
4   KUHN Clement 2150 U12M FRA PAC +71B +28N -34B +39N +8B +15N +13B +2N -1B 7 37 45 2003
5   MARTINEZ MARTINEZ Mateo 1917 U16M FRA EST +83N +52B +64N =27B -2B +87N +14B +9N =6N 7 36½ 41½ 2003
6   BURGALAT Eliot 1963 U16M FRA NAQ +68B -36N +33B +49N =87B +29N +37B +26N =5B 7 34 38 1806
7   ALLARD NEDELLEC Guilhem 1768 U16M FRA PDL +95B +51N =2B -1N =40B +68N +39B +34N +25B 7 33 41 1839
8   CARLIER-BROMBERG Paul 1790 U16M FRA IDF +63N +74B -27N +41B -4N +64B +44N +16B +17N 7 33 39 1905
9   LAMBACH Maxime 1980 U16M FRA EST +96B +42N -15B +77N +28B =18N +30B -5B +26N 34 40½ 1853
10   D'INTRONO Noe 1685 U16M FRA CVL +80B -14N +97B +51N =11B +38N +25B +18N -2B 33½ 41 1909
11   REBUT Paul 1966 U16M FRA REU +48N =72B +40B =18N =10N -26B +59N +15B +28B 31½ 39½ 1781
12   CUTTOLI Alexandre 2044 U16M MNC PAC +53B -35N +93B +69N =29B +34N -26B +30N +31B 31½ 37 1793
13   BRUN Pierre 1803 U16M FRA NAQ +62B +91N +20B +38N =14B =25N -4N -17B +36B 6 35½ 40 1934
14   CANDELOT Clement 2089 U16M FRA NAQ +54N +10B +19N +16B =13N -3B -5N +29N =18B 6 35 44 1929
15   CAPTON Rafael 1737 U16M FRA NOR +109N +113B +9N +17B -27N -4B +20B -11N +46B 6 34 42½ 1940
16   LECCIA Thomas 1893 U14M FRA CRS +97B +39N +45B -14N +35B +20N -1B -8N +47B 6 34 42 1842
17   BABAUD Antoine 1943 U16M FRA NAQ +92B +57N +35B -15N +58B -1N +42B +13N -8B 6 34 42 1791
18   LECCIA Antoine 1950 U16M FRA CRS +78N =65B +72N =11B +59N =9B +27N -10B =14N 6 33½ 39½ 1873
19   LARMET Nino 1818 U16M FRA REU >88 +77N -14B +66N -1B +61N +35B +36N -3B 6 32 39½ 1830
20   ADRIAN Leopold 2061 U16M FRA EST +67N +44B -13N +60B +21N -16B -15N +58N +35B 6 31 38½ 1764
21   FLORES Victor 1741 U16M FRA ARA +76B -40N +68B +75N -20B +92N -34B +66N +37B 6 29 33 1576
22   LORDIER Sophia 1776 U16F FRA IDF +81B -45N +96B -58N +33B +66N -36B +68N +39B 6 28 33 1517
23   VALLEE Louis 1864 U12M FRA ARA =93B -61N >99 +72B +43N -30B +60N =37N +42B 6 27½ 33½ 1581
24   GRIMAULT Leane 1622 U14F FRA OCC -45B +62N -75B +81N -68B +97N +92B +80N +34B 6 24 29½ 1480
25   ARHAN Tanguy 2016 U16M FRA EST +73N +60B +41N +26B -3N =13B -10N +57B -7N 34 42 1750
26   ALAIME Maxime 1834 U16M FRA CVL +58B +69N +1B -25N =57B +11N +12N -6B -9B 33½ 45 1914
27   ROBERT Yoann 2071 U16M FRA IDF +66B +87N +8B =5N +15B -2N -18B -28N +58B 33 43½ 1805
28   SUREAU Corentin 1686 U16M FRA PDL +85N -4B +78N +71B -9N =67B +41N +27B -11N 29 38½ 1753
29   LONCKE Matthieu 1726 U16M FRA HDF +89B -1N +92B +45N =12N -6B +67N -14B +60N 28½ 41 1750
30   TUILLIER Valentin 1607 U16M FRA PDL -51B +81N +95B =40N +65B +23N -9N -12B +62N 28 37 1588
31   KUHN Mathilde 1764 U16F FRA PAC -74N +63B -48N +108B +73N =41B +43N +62B -12N 26 34½ 1512
32   EVRIN Selvam 1882 U16M FRA REU +56N -64B +73N =43B   +40N -58B +67B +57N 26 34 1533
33   PIQUARD Yaroslav 1415 U14M FRA IDF -3N +106B -6N +84B -22N +74B +51N =44B +59N 23 38½ 1613
34   COURJAL Pauline 1848 U16F FRA BRE +37N +49B +4N -3B +64N -12B +21N -7B -24N 5 32 44½ 1771
35   ATLI Celine 1640 U16F FRA EST +84N +12B -17N +48B -16N +94B -19N +49B -20N 5 29 39½ 1734
36   ROBICHON Pierre 1573 U16M FRA NOR +105N +6B -38N -37B +79N +76B +22N -19B -13N 5 29 38 1639
37   DELMAS Raphael 1325 U14M FRA PDL -34B +114N +47B +36N =38B +46N -6N =23B -21N 5 28½ 38½ 1761
38   BRIAND Amaury 1929 U16M FRA PDL >119 +43N +36B -13B =37N -10B -57N =41B +63N 5 28½ 37½ 1526
39   FONDRAT Johan 1509 U14M FRA REU +100N -16B +108N -4B +93N +45B -7N +48B -22N 5 27 39 1580
40   BORISSOV Victor 1162 U16M FRA PAC +55N +21B -11N =30B =7N -32B +53N -42N +66B 5 26½ 41 1709
41   MARTELLIER Charles 1468 U16M FRA HDF +99B +46N -25B -8N +75B =31N -28B =38N +68B 5 26 37 1689
42   CHARDON Heremoana 1600 U14M FRA NCA +112N -9B -88N +74B +78N +48B -17N +40B -23N 5 26 36 1535
43   GUIGNARD Jonathan 1523 U16M FRA NOR +111N -38B +91B =32N -23B +69N -31B +61N =44N 5 25½ 35 1640
44   VERHILLE Gabin 1660 U16M FRA PDL +110B -20N -58B +97N +96B +91N -8B =33N =43B 5 25½ 34 1516
45   GAVILA Quentin 1199 U16M FRA REU +24N +22B -16N -29B +49B -39N -66B +96N +71N 5 25 37 1624
46   HASSLER Tim 1933 U16M FRA EST +79N -41B -67N +56B +53N -37B +73N +64B -15N 5 25 34 1478
47   LAPOSTE Nicolas 1616 U16M FRA MAR +106N -3B -37N +63B -48N +56B +79N +54B -16N 5 24 37½ 1516
48   TALLEC Nolann 1400 U16M FRA PDL -11B +104N +31B -35N +47B -42N +50B -39N +69B 5 24 37 1651
49   JAULIN Vincent 1438 U16M FRA IDF >116 -34N +111B -6B -45N +95B +76N -35N +74B 5 24 34 1436
50   SANSONE Adam 1776 U16M FRA IDF +75N +108B -3N -64B -94N +88B -48N +83B +78N 5 24 30½ 1462
51   LEONARDY Batiste 1177 U16M FRA REU +30N -7B +52N -10B -66B +96N -33B +92N +87B 5 23 37 1576
52   RAVENEL Tangi 1463 U14M FRA NCA +90B -5N -51B -62N +85B -81N +109B +93N +79B 5 20 32 1357
53   DRIEU Hugo 1425 U16M FRA HDF -12N -84B +106N +110B -46B +89N -40B +95N +70B 5 20 31 1406
54   EBOUE Ihona 1429 U16F FRA REU -14B -89N +107B -76N +110B +109N +91B -47N +80B 5 20 27½ 1396
55   GRALL Kaelan 1577 U16M FRA BRE -40B -95N +103N +85B -92B +93N -68B +97N +73B 5 20 26 1314
56   CATHERINOT Margot 1327 U16F FRA BRE -32B +90N -87B -46N +111B -47N +101B +72B +64N 5 19 31 1523
57   DOS SANTOS Lilian 1527 U16M FRA ARA +115N -17B +74N +88B =26N   +38B -25N -32B 27½ 37½ 1705
58   CLEMENCON Elliot 1324 U16M FRA IDF -26N +102B +44N +22B -17N =59B +32N -20B -27N 26 40 1762
59   BIETTE Antonin 1569 U16M FRA IDF +86B -2N +109B +70N -18B =58N -11B +65N -33B 26 38 1515
60   RENAUDIN Axelle 1526 U16F FRA NAQ +104B -25N +89B -20N =62B +65N -23B +70N -29B 24½ 35 1544
61   TOMAS Maureen 1468 U16F FRA NAQ =103N +23B -65N =93B +95N -19B =63N -43B +89N 23 31 1424
62   COURCELLE Victor 1314 U16M FRA OCC -13N -24B +112N +52B =60N +72B +87B -31N -30B 22½ 36½ 1570
63   CHEMINADE Paulin 1306 U16M FRA CVL -8B -31N +90B -47N +101B +77N =61B +87N -38B 19½ 34 1535
64   GALHAUD Victor 1446 U16M FRA NAQ +114B +32N -5B +50N -34B -8N +81B -46N -56B 4 26 40 1598
65   DELAGE Jonas 1491 U16M FRA NOR +70B =18N +61B -2N -30N -60B +88N -59B =67N 4 23½ 36½ 1509
66   STAJKOVSKI Stefan 1428 U16M FRA BFC -27N +107B +113N -19B +51N -22B +45N -21B -40N 4 23 38 1417
67   DEVEZE Armand 1425 U16M FRA IDF -20B +80N +46B -87N +70B =28N -29B -32N =65B 4 22½ 36 1593
68   DEVIZA Andrei 1379 U16M MDA IDF -6N +105B -21N +99B +24N -7B +55N -22B -41N 4 22 42 1527
69   GLEMEE Malo 1474 U16M FRA BRE +102N -26B +110N -12B =88N -43B =72N +75B -48N 4 22 32½ 1418
70   CHAREYRE Sylvain 1081 U16M FRA OCC -65N +79B +98N -59B -67N +83B +94N -60B -53N 4 22 30 1401
71   JAMALI Elias 1434 U16M FRA IDF -4N +85B +82B -28N -91B +75N -80B +81N -45B 4 21 33 1312
72   BRUN Thomas 1511 U16M FRA ARA +101B =11N -18B -23N +82B -62N =69B -56N +95B 4 20½ 35 1431
73   WU Clara 1403 U10F FRA BFC -25B +86N -32B +89N -31B +108N -46B +76B -55N 4 20 34½ 1509
74   SZUBERT Emma 1232 U16F FRA GUA +31B -8N -57B -42N +102B -33N +82B +94B -49N 4 19 36 1404
75   PIGOURIER Adrien 1260 U16M FRA IDF -50B >117 +24N -21B -41N -71B >99 -69N +101B 4 19 33½ 1362
76   REYNAUD Antoine 1231 U16M FRA IDF -21N -98B +115N +54B +77B -36N -49B -73N +96B 4 19 31½ 1403
77   THIBAUDET Vincent 1450 U14M FRA BFC +82N -19B +84N -9B -76N -63B -86N +98B +91B 4 19 31½ 1327
78   SEMENOV Maxime 1367 U16M FRA IDF -18B +101N -28B +111N -42B -80N +108B +91N -50B 4 19 31 1387
79   CHEVILLON Manon 1356 U12F FRA IDF -46B -70N +104B +102N -36B +82N -47B +86B -52N 4 19 31 1292
80   BAYLAC Alison 1199 U16F FRA OCC -10N -67B -100N +86B +98N +78B +71N -24B -54N 4 18 33 1365
81   ELSADIG BASHIR Hussam 1298 U16M FRA BRE -22N -30B +105N -24B +115N +52B -64N -71B +100N 4 17 33½ 1376
82   LABORDE Antonn 1002 U16M FRA OCC -77B EXE -71N +83B -72N -79B -74N +104N +93B 4 17 27½ 1261
83   ESTIN-CHARBONNEL Lucie 1343 U16F FRA IDF -5B -99N +101B -82N +104B -70N +85B -50N +105B 4 16 30½ 1229
84   ELIMORT Jessene 1199 U16M FRA GUY -35B +53N -77B -33N -97B +104N -96B +99N +92B 4 15 29½ 1314
85   EKANDE Ethan 1200 U16M FRA GUY -28B -71N +114B -55N -52N +111B -83N +102B +94N 4 14 29 1303
86   GUILLOT Yoann 1157 U16M FRA REU -59N -73B -94N -80N EXE +114B +77B -79N +97B 4 13 26½ 1255
87   BRETON Vadim 1669 U16M FRA NAQ +107N -27B +56N +67B =6N -5B -62N -63B -51N 24½ 38½ 1442
88   HEAU Maxime 1315 U16M FRA CVL <19 >116 +42B -57N =69B -50N -65B -89N +107B 18½ 31½ 1366
89   SALVIGNOL Nathan 1209 U16M FRA NAQ -29N +54B -60N -73B +114N -53B =98N +88B -61B 16½ 32 1334
90   REVILLARD Valentin 1005 U16M FRA ARA -52N -56B -63N +105B -108N +106B -95N +112B =98N 12½ 26 1198
91   PHAM BA NIEN Jacques 1204 U16M FRA OCC >117 -13B -43N +103B